A Space To Call Your Own

Spacious And Functional Layouts.

A quality development by:

Marina One Residences Units Mix:

Unit TypeStrata AreaNo. of Units
(sq m)(sq ft)
1 Bedroom61-72657-775229
2 Bedroom90-105969-1,130144
2 Bedroom + Study106-1131,141-1,21629
3 Bedroom140-1431,507-1,53986
4 Bedroom190-2092,045-2,25029
Penthouse603-7966,491-8,5684

Marina One Residences Floor Plans

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1A

image

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1B

image

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1C

image

Phase 1 - 1 Bedroom FULLY SOLD

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 1 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


2-BEDROOM TYPE 2A

image

2-BEDROOM TYPE 2C

image

2-BEDROOM TYPE 2D

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 2 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


2-BEDROOM + STUDY TYPE 2B+S

image

2-BEDROOM + STUDY TYPE 2C+S

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 2 Bedroom + Study In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


3-BEDROOM TYPE 3A

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3B

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3C

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 3 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


3-BEDROOM TYPE 3B + S

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3C + S

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 3 Bedroom + Study In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


4-BEDROOM

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 4 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


Gallery

image

image


image

image


Disclaimer: "Information is accurate as of time of publishing and pricings are indicative / "while stocks last basis ". This information on this marketing material is intended for general information purposes only. While reasonable care has been taken to ensure that the information contained herein is not untrue or misleading at time of dissemination, The sender makes no representation as to its accuracy or completeness. This information contained herein is subject to change without notice.

Copyright © 2020 . Optimised & Designed By Propertyboom.co.